CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL


Rk. Rk.I. Nombre ELO Rapid Club Puntos Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 1 CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ, Jesús 2340 Barberà C.E. 8 37 46 29
2 5 PLANELLA SÁNCHEZ, Jordi 2156 Esplugues l’Avenc C.E. 36½ 48 28
3 4 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, Juan M. 2166 Barcelona C.E. 36 46 26½
4 12 JANÉ BESORA, Jordi 2066 Cardona-Suria Unió Esportiva 35½ 45½ 25½
5 3 AYALA ABENZA, José Luís 2184 Cadena Escacs AV Port 6 36½ 48½ 32
6 9 NADAL FAJARDÓ, Ricard 2137 Castelldefels C.E. 6 36 47 32
7 16 VEGA RANGEL, Lluís 1934 Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. 6 35½ 45½ 27
8 7 MARTÍN DELGADO, Joaquim 2150* Ciudad de Ripollet 6 35 44 31
9 10 MONERA PUENTE, César 2079 Sant Joan Despí C.E. 6 34½ 44½ 28½
10 17 MARTÍN DELGADO, Quim 1920* Ciudad de Ripollet 6 34 43 29½
11 8 CANO SEVILLA, Iván 2140 Barcelona C.E. 39½ 51½ 35
12 13 PLANELLA SÁNCHEZ, Javier 2065 Congrés C.E. 36 48 29½
13 19 ALQUEZAR CALPENA, Marc 1880 Barcelona C.E. 5 37 46 29
14 2 JANÉ BESORA, Esteve 2275 Cardona-Suria Unió Esportiva 5 36½ 48 28
15 6 JOSÉ IRAETA, Alexandre 2155 Sant Joan Despí C.E. 5 36 46 26½
16 39 NETTO SCHNEIDER, Gerard 1000* Ciudad de Cervelló 5 35½ 45½ 25½
17 18 FERNÁNDEZ BENITO, Francisco Javier 1893 Cadena Escacs AV Port 5 34 43 25
18 25 MONTERO OLMOS, Javier 1798 Pallejà C.E. 5 32 39½ 23
19 22 COBO SAMPRON, Ramón 1849 Comtal C.E. 5 29½ 39 22
20 27 AMORÓS CARAFÍ, Marc 1737 Calldetenes C.E. 5 29 37 20
21 11 MUHAMMAD, Qasim 2077 Comtal C.E. 33½ 43 26
22 20 GRANADA PELLICER, Pau 1876 Sant Joan Despí C.E. 30½ 39 23
23 31 FRANQUESA LLOPART, Albert 1698 Cadena Escacs AV Port 29½ 38 18
24 15 PÉREZ PÉREZ, Emilio José 1947 Congrés C.E. 4 35½ 43 25
25 14 APARICI DEALBERT, Manel 1973 Congrés C.E. 4 34 44½ 24
26 21 PERIS MORTE, Joaquim 1875 Cornellà C.E. 4 33½ 43 23½
27 26 PLANELLA ZAVALA, Iván 1767 Esplugues l’Avenc C.E. 4 31½ 41½ 20
28 23 FERNÁNDEZ BENITO, Carlos Pablo 1842 Cadena Escacs AV Port 4 31½ 40½ 22½
29 24 RODRÍGUEZ QUIROGA, José 1830 Cervelló C.E. 4 30½ 39 19
30 42 TAPIA NARANJO, Bruno 1000* Ciudad de Sant Joan Despí 4 28 35½ 19
31 29 MARTÍNEZ MENDEZ, Joan Albert 1700 Sant Joan Despí C.E. 4 26½ 33½ 18
32 34 BROADBENT BRUN, Jensen 1537 Cornellà C.E. 4 25 32 14
33 37 COTE MONTANO, Daniel 1000* Ciudad de Sabadell 3 30½ 38 17
34 30 PRIOR MARTÍN, Álvaro 1700* Ciudad de Sant Joan Despí 3 27 34½ 16
35 38 MARTÍNEZ MENDEZ, Daniel 1000* Ciudad de Sant Joan Despí 3 26 33½ 13
36 41 RAMÍREZ PÉREZ, José Luís 1000* Ciudad de Sant Joan Despí 3 25 31 10
37 35 ZAVALA LICOA, Leonila Cristina 1444 Esplugues l’Avenc C.E. 3 25 31 9
38 32 PLANELLA ZAVALA, Irene 1575 Esplugues l’Avenc C.E. 3 21 26½ 13
39 40 RAMÍREZ GARCÍA, Mario 1000* Ciudad de Sant Joan Despí 2 26 32½ 10
40 28 JULIÁN ÁLVAREZ, Ángel 1700 Cadena Escacs AV Port 2 24½ 31½ 10
41 36 PUIG BRAT, Ignasi 1284 Sant Joan Despí C.E. 1 22½ 29 5
42 33 SOLER SALES, Arnau 1554 Peón Negro C.E. 0 31½ 42 0

* Al no estar federado, se le ha impuesto un Elo aproximado.